• TOR
      0
    • CUM
      0
    • MIS
      0
    • SSM
      0
    • CAM
      0
    • LON
      0
    • MTW
      0
    • KIN
      0
    • TOR
      0
    • KIN
      0
    • BRA
      0
    • NIA
      0
    • YSY
      0
    • MTW
      0
    • LON
      0
    • MIS
      0
    • CUM
      0
    • TOR
      0
    • NIA
      0
    • MIS
      0
    • PIC
      0
    • KIN
      0
    • HAM
      0
    • CAM
      0
  • OVFL Schedules
  • Season:
THIS WEEK
WEEK 10
4 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 26th 12:00pm Toronto Thunder VR Cumberland Panthers VR Mary Ward HS  
Sat Jul 26th 07:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 26th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions VR London Mustangs VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sun Jul 27th 03:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Esther Shiner Stadium  
WEEK 1
10 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 24th 03:00pm Cambridge Lions VR Etobicoke Eagles VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sat May 24th 03:00pm Toronto Thunder VR York Simcoe Bucs VR Birchmount Stadium  
Sat May 24th 03:30pm Kingston Grenadiers VR Myers Riders VR L.C.V.I.  
Sat May 24th 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Millennium Park  
Sat May 24th 05:00pm Markham Raiders VR Cornwall Wildcats VR Bill Crothers High School  
Sat May 24th 06:00pm London Mustangs VR Brampton Bulldogs VR TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat May 24th 07:00pm Pickering Dolphins VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Kinsmen Park  
Sat May 24th 08:00pm Niagara Spears VR Essex Ravens VR Kiwanis Field  
Sat May 24th 08:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Halton Cowboys VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sun May 25th 04:00pm Hamilton Ironmen VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium TV 
WEEK 2
10 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 31st 11:30am Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Pickering Dolphins VR Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sat May 31st 01:30pm York Simcoe Bucs VR Cornwall Wildcats VR St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat May 31st 03:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Hamilton Ironmen VR Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School  
Sat May 31st 03:30pm Kingston Grenadiers VR Cumberland Panthers VR L.C.V.I.  
Sat May 31st 05:00pm Myers Riders VR Markham Raiders VR Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat May 31st 07:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Toronto Thunder VR Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat May 31st 07:00pm Essex Ravens VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR University of Windsor TV 
Sat May 31st 07:30pm Halton Cowboys VR London Mustangs VR Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat May 31st 08:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Niagara Spears VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sun Jun 1st 05:00pm Brampton Bulldogs VR Cambridge Lions VR Chingcousy Park  
WEEK 3
10 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 7th 01:00pm Pickering Dolphins VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Kinsmen Park  
Sat Jun 7th 03:00pm Toronto Thunder VR Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Mary Ward  
Sat Jun 7th 04:00pm York Simcoe Bucs VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jun 7th 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Myers Riders VR Joe St. Denis Field  
Sat Jun 7th 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR Markham Raiders VR Millennium Park  
Sat Jun 7th 07:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Etobicoke Eagles VR Rocky DiPietro Field  
Sat Jun 7th 07:00pm Essex Ravens VR Mississauga Warriors VR University of Windsor TV 
Sat Jun 7th 08:00pm Niagara Spears VR London Mustangs VR Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jun 7th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions VR Halton Cowboys VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sun Jun 8th 04:00pm Hamilton Ironmen VR Brampton Bulldogs VR McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
WEEK 4
10 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 14th 03:30pm Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Cumberland Panthers VR Paul Dwyer High School  
Sat Jun 14th 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Kingston Grenadiers VR CCVS HS 437 Sydney street  
Sat Jun 14th 05:00pm Myers Riders VR Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat Jun 14th 05:00pm Toronto Thunder VR Pickering Dolphins VR Birchmount Stadium TV 
Sat Jun 14th 06:00pm London Mustangs VR Essex Ravens VR TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jun 14th 07:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Mississauga Warriors VR Rocky DiPietro Field  
Sat Jun 14th 07:00pm Brampton Bulldogs VR Etobicoke Eagles VR Chingcousy Park  
Sat Jun 14th 07:30pm Halton Cowboys VR Hamilton Ironmen VR Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat Jun 14th 07:30pm Markham Raiders VR York Simcoe Bucs VR Mt.Joy  
Sat Jun 14th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions VR Niagara Spears VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
WEEK 5
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 21st 02:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Cornwall Wildcats VR Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sat Jun 21st 03:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Halton Cowboys VR Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 21st 03:30pm Kingston Grenadiers VR Markham Raiders VR L.C.V.I.  
Sat Jun 21st 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR Toronto Thunder VR Millennium Park  
Sat Jun 21st 07:00pm Essex Ravens VR Cambridge Lions VR University of Windsor TV 
Sat Jun 21st 08:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR London Mustangs VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 21st 08:00pm Niagara Spears VR Hamilton Ironmen VR Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jun 21st 08:30pm Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Myers Riders VR Oshawa Civic Stadium  
WEEK 6
10 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 27th 08:00pm Hamilton Ironmen VR Essex Ravens VR McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Fri Jun 27th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions VR Mississauga Warriors VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sat Jun 28th 03:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Niagara Spears VR Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 28th 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Joe St. Denis Field  
Sat Jun 28th 04:00pm York Simcoe Bucs VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Ray Twinney Complex  
Sat Jun 28th 06:00pm London Mustangs VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jun 28th 07:00pm Myers Riders VR Toronto Thunder VR Carleton University  
Sat Jun 28th 07:00pm Pickering Dolphins VR Cumberland Panthers VR Kinsmen Park  
Sat Jun 28th 07:30pm Markham Raiders VR Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Mt.Joy  
Sat Jun 28th 07:30pm Halton Cowboys VR Brampton Bulldogs VR Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
WEEK 7
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jul 4th 08:00pm Essex Ravens VR Etobicoke Eagles VR University of Windsor TV 
Fri Jul 4th 08:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Markham Raiders VR Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jul 5th 04:00pm York Simcoe Bucs VR Pickering Dolphins VR St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jul 5th 06:00pm London Mustangs VR Cambridge Lions VR TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jul 5th 07:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Halton Cowboys VR Rocky DiPietro Field  
Sat Jul 5th 08:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Hamilton Ironmen VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 5th 08:00pm Niagara Spears VR Brampton Bulldogs VR Kiwanis Field  
WEEK 8
6 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 12th 03:30pm Kingston Grenadiers VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR L.C.V.I.  
Sat Jul 12th 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Pickering Dolphins VR Joe St. Denis Field  
Sat Jul 12th 05:00pm Myers Riders VR Cumberland Panthers VR Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat Jul 12th 07:30pm Markham Raiders VR Toronto Thunder VR Mt.Joy  
Sun Jul 13th 02:30pm Brampton Bulldogs VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Chingcousy Park  
Sun Jul 13th 08:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR York Simcoe Bucs VR Esther Shiner Stadium  
WEEK 9
9 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 19th 01:00pm Toronto Thunder VR Cornwall Wildcats VR Mary Ward  
Sat Jul 19th 02:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sat Jul 19th 03:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Mississauga Warriors VR Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 19th 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Cambridge Lions VR Superior Heights High School  
Sat Jul 19th 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR York Simcoe Bucs VR Millennium Park  
Sat Jul 19th 07:00pm Pickering Dolphins VR Myers Riders VR Kinsmen Park  
Sat Jul 19th 07:30pm Halton Cowboys VR Niagara Spears VR Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sun Jul 20th 04:00pm Hamilton Ironmen VR London Mustangs VR McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sun Jul 20th 05:00pm Brampton Bulldogs VR Essex Ravens VR Chingcousy Park  
WEEK 10
4 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 26th 12:00pm Toronto Thunder VR Cumberland Panthers VR Mary Ward HS  
Sat Jul 26th 07:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 26th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions VR London Mustangs VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sun Jul 27th 03:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Esther Shiner Stadium  
THIS WEEK
WEEK 10
4 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 26th 09:30am Toronto Thunder JV Kingston Grenadiers JV MARY WARD HIGH SCHOOL  
Sat Jul 26th 12:00pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Niagara Spears JV Chingcousy Park  
Sat Jul 26th 01:00pm York Simcoe Bucs JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
Sat Jul 26th 01:00pm London Mustangs JV Mississauga Warriors JV TD Waterhouse Stadium  
WEEK 1
9 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri May 23rd 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV Essex Ravens JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat May 24th 11:00am Kingston Grenadiers JV Myers Riders JV Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute  
Sat May 24th 01:00pm Toronto Thunder JV York Simcoe Bucs JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat May 24th 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Millennium Field  
Sat May 24th 03:00pm London Mustangs JV Brampton Bulldogs JV TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat May 24th 04:00pm Pickering Dolphins JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Kinsmen Park  
Sat May 24th 05:00pm Mississauga Warriors JV Halton Cowboys JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat May 24th 05:30pm Cambridge Lions JV Etobicoke Eagles JV Jacob Hespeler Filed  
Sun May 25th 01:00pm Hamilton Ironmen JV Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
WEEK 2
9 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 31st 12:00pm Etobicoke Eagles JV Hamilton Ironmen JV Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School  
Sat May 31st 01:00pm Kingston Grenadiers JV Cumberland Panthers JV Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute  
Sat May 31st 02:30pm Myers Riders JV Markham Raiders JV Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat May 31st 03:00pm Essex Ravens JV Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Villinova High School  
Sat May 31st 04:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Toronto Thunder JV Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat May 31st 04:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Pickering Dolphins JV Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sat May 31st 04:30pm Halton Cowboys JV London Mustangs JV Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat May 31st 05:00pm Mississauga Warriors JV Niagara Spears JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sun Jun 1st 02:30pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Cambridge Lions JV Chingcousy Park  
WEEK 3
9 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 6th 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV London Mustangs JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jun 7th 12:00pm Toronto Thunder JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Mary Ward CSS  
Sat Jun 7th 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV Markham Raiders JV Millennium Field  
Sat Jun 7th 03:00pm Essex Ravens JV Mississauga Warriors JV Villinova High School  
Sat Jun 7th 03:00pm Cambridge Lions JV Halton Cowboys JV Jacob Hespeler Filed  
Sat Jun 7th 04:00pm Pickering Dolphins JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Kinsmen Park  
Sat Jun 7th 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Etobicoke Eagles JV Rocky Depietro Field  
Sat Jun 7th 07:00pm York Simcoe Bucs JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
Sun Jun 8th 01:00pm Hamilton Ironmen JV Brampton Bulldogs JV McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
WEEK 4
9 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 13th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions JV Niagara Spears JV Jacob Hespeler Filed  
Sat Jun 14th 01:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Cumberland Panthers JV Paul Dwyer High School  
Sat Jun 14th 02:00pm Toronto Thunder JV Pickering Dolphins JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 14th 02:30pm Myers Riders JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat Jun 14th 03:00pm London Mustangs JV Essex Ravens JV TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jun 14th 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Mississauga Warriors JV Rocky Depietro Field  
Sat Jun 14th 04:30pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Etobicoke Eagles JV Chingcousy Park  
Sat Jun 14th 04:30pm Markham Raiders JV York Simcoe Bucs JV Mt. Joy   
Sat Jun 14th 04:30pm Halton Cowboys JV Hamilton Ironmen JV Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
WEEK 5
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 20th 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV Hamilton Ironmen JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jun 21st 12:00pm Etobicoke Eagles JV Halton Cowboys JV Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 21st 01:00pm Kingston Grenadiers JV Markham Raiders JV Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute  
Sat Jun 21st 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV Toronto Thunder JV Millennium Field  
Sat Jun 21st 03:00pm Essex Ravens JV Cambridge Lions JV Villinova High School  
Sat Jun 21st 05:00pm Mississauga Warriors JV London Mustangs JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 21st 06:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Myers Riders JV Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jun 21st 07:00pm York Simcoe Bucs JV Pickering Dolphins JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
WEEK 6
9 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 28th 12:00pm Etobicoke Eagles JV Niagara Spears JV Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 28th 02:00pm Hamilton Ironmen JV Essex Ravens JV Bishop Ryan Secondary School  
Sat Jun 28th 03:00pm London Mustangs JV Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jun 28th 03:45pm Myers Riders JV Toronto Thunder JV Carleton University  
Sat Jun 28th 04:00pm Pickering Dolphins JV Cumberland Panthers JV Kinsmen Park  
Sat Jun 28th 04:30pm Markham Raiders JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Mt. Joy   
Sat Jun 28th 04:30pm Halton Cowboys JV Brampton Bulldogs JV Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat Jun 28th 07:00pm York Simcoe Bucs JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Ray Twinney Complex  
Sat Jun 28th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions JV Mississauga Warriors JV Jacob Hespeler Filed  
WEEK 7
9 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jul 4th 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV Brampton Bulldogs JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jul 5th 12:30pm Toronto Thunder JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Mary Ward CSS  
Sat Jul 5th 01:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sat Jul 5th 03:00pm Essex Ravens JV Etobicoke Eagles JV Villinova High School  
Sat Jul 5th 03:00pm London Mustangs JV Cambridge Lions JV TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jul 5th 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Halton Cowboys JV Rocky Depietro Field  
Sat Jul 5th 04:30pm Markham Raiders JV Pickering Dolphins JV Mt. Joy   
Sat Jul 5th 05:00pm Mississauga Warriors JV Hamilton Ironmen JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 5th 07:00pm York Simcoe Bucs JV Myers Riders JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
WEEK 8
5 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 12th 01:00pm Kingston Grenadiers JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute  
Sat Jul 12th 02:30pm Myers Riders JV Cumberland Panthers JV Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat Jul 12th 04:30pm Markham Raiders JV Toronto Thunder JV Mt. Joy   
Sun Jul 13th 12:00pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Chingcousy Park  
Sun Jul 13th 05:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats JV York Simcoe Bucs JV Esther Shiner Stadium  
WEEK 9
9 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jul 18th 08:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Markham Raiders JV Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jul 19th 12:00pm Etobicoke Eagles JV Mississauga Warriors JV Father Henry Carr Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 19th 01:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Cambridge Lions JV Superior Heights High School  
Sat Jul 19th 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV York Simcoe Bucs JV Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 19th 04:00pm Pickering Dolphins JV Myers Riders JV Kinsmen Park  
Sat Jul 19th 04:30pm Halton Cowboys JV Niagara Spears JV Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat Jul 19th 05:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sun Jul 20th 01:00pm Hamilton Ironmen JV London Mustangs JV McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sun Jul 20th 02:30pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Essex Ravens JV Chingcousy Park  
WEEK 10
4 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 26th 09:30am Toronto Thunder JV Kingston Grenadiers JV MARY WARD HIGH SCHOOL  
Sat Jul 26th 12:00pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Niagara Spears JV Chingcousy Park  
Sat Jul 26th 01:00pm York Simcoe Bucs JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
Sat Jul 26th 01:00pm London Mustangs JV Mississauga Warriors JV TD Waterhouse Stadium  
THIS WEEK
WEEK 10
4 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 26th 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT Toronto Thunder BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 26th 07:30pm Niagara Spears BT Mississauga Warriors BT Kiwanis Field   
Sun Jul 27th 01:00pm Pickering Dolphins BT Kingston Grenadiers BT Kinsmen Park  
Sun Jul 27th 05:00pm Hamilton Ironmen BT Cambridge Lions BT BISHOP RYAN HS  
WEEK 1
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 24th 10:30am Toronto Thunder BT York Simcoe Bucs BT Birchmount Stadium  
Sat May 24th 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Millennium Field  
Sat May 24th 12:30pm London Mustangs BT Brampton Bulldogs BT TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat May 24th 01:00pm Pickering Dolphins BT Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Kinsmen Park  
Sat May 24th 01:30pm Kingston Grenadiers BT Myers Riders BT Loyalist Vocational & Collegiate Institute  
Sat May 24th 02:30pm Mississauga Warriors BT Halton Cowboys BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat May 24th 04:00pm Niagara Spears BT Essex Ravens BT Kiwanis Field   
Sat May 24th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions BT Hamilton Ironmen BT Jacob Hespeler Field  
WEEK 2
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 31st 11:00am Kingston Grenadiers BT Cumberland Panthers BT Loyalist Vocational & Collegiate Institute  
Sat May 31st 12:00pm Myers Riders BT Markham Raiders BT Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat May 31st 01:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Toronto Thunder BT Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat May 31st 01:00pm Essex Ravens BT Hamilton Ironmen BT Villanova High School  
Sat May 31st 01:30pm Halton Cowboys BT London Mustangs BT Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat May 31st 02:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Pickering Dolphins BT Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sat May 31st 02:30pm Mississauga Warriors BT Niagara Spears BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sun Jun 1st 12:00pm Brampton Bulldogs BT Cambridge Lions BT Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 3
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 6th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions BT Halton Cowboys BT Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sat Jun 7th 10:00am Toronto Thunder BT Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Mary Ward CSS  
Sat Jun 7th 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT Markham Raiders BT Millennium Field TV 
Sat Jun 7th 01:00pm York Simcoe Bucs BT Oshawa Hawkeyes BT St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jun 7th 01:00pm Essex Ravens BT Mississauga Warriors BT Villinova High School  
Sat Jun 7th 04:00pm Niagara Spears BT London Mustangs BT Kiwanis Field   
Sat Jun 7th 07:00pm Pickering Dolphins BT Kingston Grenadiers BT Kinsmen Park  
Sun Jun 8th 10:00am Hamilton Ironmen BT Brampton Bulldogs BT McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
WEEK 4
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 14th 11:00am Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Cumberland Panthers BT Paul Dwyer CHS  
Sat Jun 14th 11:30am Toronto Thunder BT Pickering Dolphins BT Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 14th 12:00pm Myers Riders BT Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat Jun 14th 12:30pm London Mustangs BT Essex Ravens BT TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jun 14th 01:30pm Markham Raiders BT York Simcoe Bucs BT Mt. Joy  
Sat Jun 14th 01:30pm Halton Cowboys BT Hamilton Ironmen BT Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat Jun 14th 02:00pm Brampton Bulldogs BT Mississauga Warriors BT Chinguacousy Park  
Sat Jun 14th 03:00pm Cambridge Lions BT Niagara Spears BT Jacob Hespeler Field  
WEEK 5
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 21st 02:30am Mississauga Warriors BT London Mustangs BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 21st 11:00am Kingston Grenadiers BT Markham Raiders BT Loyalist Vocational & Collegiate Institute  
Sat Jun 21st 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT Toronto Thunder BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jun 21st 01:00pm Essex Ravens BT Cambridge Lions BT Villinova High School  
Sat Jun 21st 04:00pm York Simcoe Bucs BT Pickering Dolphins BT St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jun 21st 04:00pm Niagara Spears BT Hamilton Ironmen BT Kiwanis Field   
Sun Jun 22nd 01:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Myers Riders BT Oshawa Civic Stadium  
WEEK 6
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 28th 11:00am Hamilton Ironmen BT Essex Ravens BT Bishop Ryan Secondary High School  
Sat Jun 28th 12:00pm London Mustangs BT Niagara Spears BT TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jun 28th 01:00pm York Simcoe Bucs BT Kingston Grenadiers BT Ray Twinney Complex  
Sat Jun 28th 01:00pm Pickering Dolphins BT Cumberland Panthers BT Kinsmen Park  
Sat Jun 28th 01:30pm Halton Cowboys BT Mississauga Warriors BT Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat Jun 28th 01:30pm Markham Raiders BT Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Mt. Joy  
Sat Jun 28th 02:00pm Myers Riders BT Toronto Thunder BT Beckwith Sports Field  
Sat Jun 28th 03:00pm Cambridge Lions BT Brampton Bulldogs BT Jacob Hespeler Field  
WEEK 7
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 5th 10:30am Toronto Thunder BT Kingston Grenadiers BT Mary Ward CSS  
Sat Jul 5th 11:00am Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sat Jul 5th 12:30pm London Mustangs BT Cambridge Lions BT TD Waterhouse Stadium  
Sat Jul 5th 01:00pm Essex Ravens BT Halton Cowboys BT Villinova High School  
Sat Jul 5th 01:30pm Markham Raiders BT Pickering Dolphins BT Mt. Joy  
Sat Jul 5th 01:30pm York Simcoe Bucs BT Myers Riders BT St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jul 5th 04:00pm Niagara Spears BT Brampton Bulldogs BT Kiwanis Field   
WEEK 8
6 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 12th 11:00am Kingston Grenadiers BT Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Loyalist Vocational & Collegiate Institute  
Sat Jul 12th 12:00pm Myers Riders BT Cumberland Panthers BT Minto Field, Nepean Sportsplex  
Sat Jul 12th 01:30pm Markham Raiders BT Toronto Thunder BT Mt. Joy  
Sun Jul 13th 10:00am Hamilton Ironmen BT Mississauga Warriors BT McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sun Jul 13th 12:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats BT York Simcoe Bucs BT Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sun Jul 13th 05:00pm Brampton Bulldogs BT Halton Cowboys BT Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 9
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jul 18th 08:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Markham Raiders BT Oshawa Civic Stadium Field #5  
Sat Jul 19th 12:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Kingston Grenadiers BT Esther Shiner Stadium  
Sat Jul 19th 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT York Simcoe Bucs BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 19th 01:00pm Pickering Dolphins BT Myers Riders BT Kinsmen Park  
Sat Jul 19th 01:30pm Halton Cowboys BT Niagara Spears BT Jean Vanier Catholic High School  
Sat Jul 19th 02:30pm Mississauga Warriors BT Cambridge Lions BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sun Jul 20th 10:00am Hamilton Ironmen BT London Mustangs BT McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sun Jul 20th 12:00pm Brampton Bulldogs BT Essex Ravens BT Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 10
4 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 26th 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT Toronto Thunder BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 26th 07:30pm Niagara Spears BT Mississauga Warriors BT Kiwanis Field   
Sun Jul 27th 01:00pm Pickering Dolphins BT Kingston Grenadiers BT Kinsmen Park  
Sun Jul 27th 05:00pm Hamilton Ironmen BT Cambridge Lions BT BISHOP RYAN HS