• All Coaches must complete mandatory questionnaire before they can step on the filed thru OFA.
    • MTW
      0
    • KIN
      21
    • ETO
      44
    • BRA
      45
    • MIS
      7
    • CAM
      48
    • SSM
      0
    • NIA
      32
    • COR
      31
    • OSH
      21
    • CUM
      13
    • YSY
      25
    • ESS
      40
    • LON
      27
    • WestDurham
      6
    • TOR
      23
    • NIA
      30
    • BRA
      28
    • MTW
      8
    • KIN
      25
    • SSM
      45
    • OSH
      0
    • MIS
      14
    • CAM
      30
    • CUM
      53
    • YSY
      21
    • ESS
      30
    • LON
      60
    • WestDurham
      21
    • TOR
      6
    • MIS
      10
    • CAM
      20
    • CUM
      36
    • YSY
      6
    • WestDurham
      34
    • TOR
      0
    • NIA
      59
    • BRA
      14
    • ESS
      49
    • LON
      21
  • OVFL Schedules
  • Season:
THIS WEEK
WEEK 6
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 25th 01:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Joe St. Denis Field  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Brampton Bulldogs VR Michael Power/St. Joseph's HS  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Cambridge Lions VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Niagara Spears VR Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat Jun 25th 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR York Region Lions VR Millennium Park  
Sat Jun 25th 07:00pm Durham West Dolphins VR Toronto Thunder VR Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 07:00pm Essex Ravens VR London Mustangs VR University of Windsor Alumni Stadium TV 
WEEK 1
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 21st 12:00pm Kingston Grenadiers VR Cumberland Panthers VR Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute TV 
Sat May 21st 03:00pm Toronto Thunder VR Myers Riders VR Birchmount Stadium  
Sat May 21st 04:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Father Henry Carr CHS  
Sat May 21st 06:00pm Hamilton Ironmen VR Cambridge Lions VR McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat May 21st 06:00pm York Region Lions VR Cornwall Wildcats VR St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat May 21st 07:00pm London Mustangs VR Essex Ravens VR TD Stadium  
Sat May 21st 07:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR York University  
Sat May 21st 08:00pm Niagara Spears VR Mississauga Warriors VR Kiwanis Field TV 
WEEK 2
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 28th 01:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Mississauga Warriors VR Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat May 28th 03:00pm Kingston Grenadiers VR Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute TV 
Sat May 28th 04:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Hamilton Ironmen VR Michael Power/St. Joseph's HS  
Sat May 28th 07:00pm London Mustangs VR Cambridge Lions VR TD Stadium  
Sat May 28th 07:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Toronto Thunder VR Oshawa Civic Stadium Field #1  
Sat May 28th 07:00pm Durham West Dolphins VR York Region Lions VR Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sun May 29th 03:00pm Myers Riders VR Cornwall Wildcats VR Beckwith Sports Park  
Sun May 29th 07:30pm Brampton Bulldogs VR Niagara Spears VR Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 3
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 4th 02:00pm Toronto Thunder VR Durham West Dolphins VR Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 4th 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Hamilton Ironmen VR Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat Jun 4th 04:00pm York Region Lions VR Metro Toronto Wildcats VR St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jun 4th 05:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Etobicoke Eagles VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 4th 05:45pm Myers Riders VR Cumberland Panthers VR Beckwith Sports Park  
Sat Jun 4th 07:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Oshawa Civic Stadium - Field #1  
Sat Jun 4th 07:30pm Brampton Bulldogs VR London Mustangs VR Chinguacousy Park  
Sun Jun 5th 04:00pm Essex Ravens VR Niagara Spears VR University of Windsor Alumni Stadium TV 
WEEK 4
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 11th 12:00pm Kingston Grenadiers VR Myers Riders VR Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute TV 
Sat Jun 11th 03:00pm York Region Lions VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jun 11th 04:00pm Hamilton Ironmen VR London Mustangs VR McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jun 11th 04:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Niagara Spears VR Michael Power/St. Joseph's HS  
Sat Jun 11th 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Toronto Thunder VR Joe St. Denis Field  
Sat Jun 11th 05:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Brampton Bulldogs VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 11th 06:00pm Durham West Dolphins VR Cumberland Panthers VR Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 11th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions VR Essex Ravens VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
WEEK 5
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 18th 01:30pm Toronto Thunder VR Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 18th 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Cumberland Panthers VR Joe St. Denis Field  
Sat Jun 18th 04:00pm Durham West Dolphins VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 18th 05:45pm Myers Riders VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Beckwith Sports Park  
Sat Jun 18th 07:00pm London Mustangs VR Etobicoke Eagles VR TD Stadium  
Sat Jun 18th 07:00pm Essex Ravens VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR University of Windsor Alumni Stadium TV 
Sat Jun 18th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions VR Brampton Bulldogs VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sat Jun 18th 08:00pm Niagara Spears VR Hamilton Ironmen VR Kiwanis Field TV 
WEEK 6
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 25th 01:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Joe St. Denis Field  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Etobicoke Eagles VR Brampton Bulldogs VR Michael Power/St. Joseph's HS  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Cambridge Lions VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Niagara Spears VR Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat Jun 25th 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR York Region Lions VR Millennium Park  
Sat Jun 25th 07:00pm Durham West Dolphins VR Toronto Thunder VR Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 07:00pm Essex Ravens VR London Mustangs VR University of Windsor Alumni Stadium TV 
WEEK 7
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 2nd 03:00pm Toronto Thunder VR York Region Lions VR Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Brampton Bulldogs VR Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat Jul 2nd 04:00pm Cornwall Wildcats VR Durham West Dolphins VR Joe St. Denis Field  
Sat Jul 2nd 04:00pm Hamilton Ironmen VR Mississauga Warriors VR McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR Myers Riders VR Millennium Park  
Sat Jul 2nd 07:00pm Essex Ravens VR Etobicoke Eagles VR University of Windsor Alumni Stadium TV 
Sat Jul 2nd 07:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Oshawa Civic Stadium - Field #1  
Sat Jul 2nd 08:00pm Niagara Spears VR Cambridge Lions VR Kiwanis Field TV 
WEEK 8
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 9th 02:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR Cornwall Wildcats VR Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jul 9th 04:00pm Hamilton Ironmen VR Essex Ravens VR McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jul 9th 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR Kingston Grenadiers VR Millennium Park  
Sat Jul 9th 05:00pm York Region Lions VR Myers Riders VR St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jul 9th 07:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes VR Durham West Dolphins VR Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jul 9th 07:00pm Cambridge Lions VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR Wilfred Laurier Stadium  
Sat Jul 9th 08:00pm Niagara Spears VR London Mustangs VR Kiwanis Field TV 
Sun Jul 10th 07:00pm Brampton Bulldogs VR Mississauga Warriors VR Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 9
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jul 15th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions VR Hamilton Ironmen VR Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sat Jul 16th 12:00pm Kingston Grenadiers VR Cornwall Wildcats VR Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute TV 
Sat Jul 16th 05:00pm Myers Riders VR Durham West Dolphins VR University of Ottawa  
Sat Jul 16th 05:00pm Mississauga Warriors VR Essex Ravens VR Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 16th 05:00pm Cumberland Panthers VR Toronto Thunder VR Millennium Park  
Sat Jul 16th 07:00pm London Mustangs VR Sault Ste Marie Sabercats VR TD Stadium  
Sat Jul 16th 07:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats VR York Region Lions VR York University  
Sun Jul 17th 04:00pm Brampton Bulldogs VR Etobicoke Eagles VR Chinguacousy Park  
THIS WEEK
WEEK 6
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 24th 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV Brampton Bulldogs JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jun 25th 11:00am Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 25th 01:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat Jun 25th 01:30pm Mississauga Warriors JV Cambridge Lions JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV York Region Lions JV Millennium Field  
Sat Jun 25th 03:00pm Essex Ravens JV London Mustangs JV University of Windsor  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Durham West Dolphins JV Toronto Thunder JV Pine Ridge Secondary School  
WEEK 1
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri May 20th 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV Cambridge Lions JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat May 21st 12:30pm Toronto Thunder JV Myers Riders JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat May 21st 01:00pm Etobicoke Eagles JV Mississauga Warriors JV Father Henry Carr CHS  
Sat May 21st 03:00pm Kingston Grenadiers JV Cumberland Panthers JV Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute  
Sat May 21st 03:00pm Hamilton Ironmen JV Essex Ravens JV McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat May 21st 04:00pm York Region Lions JV Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
Sat May 21st 05:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV York University  
WEEK 2
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 28th 12:00pm Kingston Grenadiers JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute TV 
Sat May 28th 01:00pm Etobicoke Eagles JV Hamilton Ironmen JV Michael Power/St. Joseph's HS  
Sat May 28th 04:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Toronto Thunder JV Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat May 28th 04:00pm Durham West Dolphins JV York Region Lions JV Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat May 28th 04:30pm London Mustangs JV Cambridge Lions JV TD Stadium  
Sun May 29th 12:00pm Myers Riders JV Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Beckwith Recreation Park  
Sun May 29th 05:00pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Essex Ravens JV Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 3
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 4th 11:30am Toronto Thunder JV Durham West Dolphins JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 4th 01:00pm Etobicoke Eagles JV Cambridge Lions JV Michael Power/St.Joseph's HS  
Sat Jun 4th 01:00pm York Region Lions JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
Sat Jun 4th 02:00pm Mississauga Warriors JV London Mustangs JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 4th 02:45pm Myers Riders JV Cumberland Panthers JV Beckwith Recreation Park  
Sat Jun 4th 04:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jun 4th 05:00pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Hamilton Ironmen JV Chinguacousy Park  
Sun Jun 5th 01:00pm Essex Ravens JV Niagara Spears JV University of Windsor  
WEEK 4
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 10th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions JV Essex Ravens JV Jacob Hespeler Filed  
Sat Jun 11th 12:00pm York Region Lions JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
Sat Jun 11th 01:00pm Hamilton Ironmen JV London Mustangs JV McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jun 11th 01:00pm Etobicoke Eagles JV Niagara Spears JV Michael Power/St. Joseph's  
Sat Jun 11th 02:00pm Mississauga Warriors JV Brampton Bulldogs JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 11th 03:00pm Kingston Grenadiers JV Myers Riders JV Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute TV 
Sat Jun 11th 03:30pm Durham West Dolphins JV Cumberland Panthers JV Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 11th 04:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Toronto Thunder JV Superior Heights Collegiate  
WEEK 5
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 17th 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV Hamilton Ironmen JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jun 18th 11:00am Toronto Thunder JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 18th 01:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Cumberland Panthers JV Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat Jun 18th 01:30pm Durham West Dolphins JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 18th 02:45pm Myers Riders JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Beckwith Recreation Park  
Sat Jun 18th 03:00pm Cambridge Lions JV Brampton Bulldogs JV Jacob Hespeler Filed  
Sat Jun 18th 03:00pm Essex Ravens JV Mississauga Warriors JV University of Windsor  
Sat Jun 18th 04:30pm London Mustangs JV Etobicoke Eagles JV TD Stadium  
WEEK 6
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jun 24th 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV Brampton Bulldogs JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jun 25th 11:00am Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 25th 01:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat Jun 25th 01:30pm Mississauga Warriors JV Cambridge Lions JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV York Region Lions JV Millennium Field  
Sat Jun 25th 03:00pm Essex Ravens JV London Mustangs JV University of Windsor  
Sat Jun 25th 04:00pm Durham West Dolphins JV Toronto Thunder JV Pine Ridge Secondary School  
WEEK 7
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jul 1st 05:30pm London Mustangs JV Brampton Bulldogs JV TD Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 12:30pm Toronto Thunder JV York Region Lions JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 01:00pm Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Durham West Dolphins JV Superior Heights Collegiate  
Sat Jul 2nd 01:00pm Hamilton Ironmen JV Mississauga Warriors JV McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV Myers Riders JV Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 2nd 03:00pm Essex Ravens JV Etobicoke Eagles JV University of Windsor  
Sat Jul 2nd 04:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 07:30pm Cambridge Lions JV Niagara Spears JV Wilfred Laurier University  
WEEK 8
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jul 8th 07:30pm Niagara Spears JV London Mustangs JV Kiwanis Field  
Sat Jul 9th 12:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats JV Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jul 9th 01:00pm Hamilton Ironmen JV Etobicoke Eagles JV McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jul 9th 02:00pm York Region Lions JV Myers Riders JV St. Maximillian Kolbe Highschool  
Sat Jul 9th 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV Kingston Grenadiers JV Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 9th 04:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes JV Durham West Dolphins JV Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sun Jul 10th 04:30pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Mississauga Warriors JV Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 9
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 16th 01:30pm Mississauga Warriors JV Niagara Spears JV Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 16th 02:30pm Cumberland Panthers JV Toronto Thunder JV Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 16th 02:45pm Myers Riders JV Durham West Dolphins JV University of Ottawa  
Sat Jul 16th 03:00pm Kingston Grenadiers JV Sault Ste Marie Sabercats JV Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute TV 
Sat Jul 16th 04:30pm London Mustangs JV Essex Ravens JV TD Stadium  
Sat Jul 16th 04:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats JV York Region Lions JV York University  
Sat Jul 16th 08:00pm Cambridge Lions JV Hamilton Ironmen JV Jacob Hespeler Filed  
Sun Jul 17th 01:30pm Brampton Bulldogs JV Etobicoke Eagles JV Chinguacousy Park  
THIS WEEK
WEEK 6
5 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 25th 11:00am Mississauga Warriors BT Cambridge Lions BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT York Region Lions BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jun 25th 01:30pm Durham West Dolphins BT Toronto Thunder BT Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 07:30pm Niagara Spears BT Brampton Bulldogs BT Kiwanis Field   
Sun Jun 26th 04:00pm Essex Ravens BT London Mustangs BT St. Thomas of Villanova High School  
WEEK 1
8 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sun May 15th 01:00pm York Region Lions BT Durham West Dolphins BT St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sun May 15th 07:00pm Toronto Thunder BT Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Birchmount Stadium  
Sat May 21st 10:30am Toronto Thunder BT Myers Riders BT Birchmount Stadium  
Sat May 21st 11:00am Etobicoke Eagles BT Mississauga Warriors BT Father Henry Carr CHS  
Sat May 21st 12:00pm Hamilton Ironmen BT Essex Ravens BT McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat May 21st 01:00pm Durham West Dolphins BT Cumberland Panthers BT Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat May 21st 02:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Oshawa Hawkeyes BT York University  
Sat May 21st 04:00pm Niagara Spears BT Cambridge Lions BT Kiwanis Field   
WEEK 2
6 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat May 28th 11:00am Etobicoke Eagles BT Hamilton Ironmen BT Michael Power/St. Joseph's HS  
Sat May 28th 01:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Cumberland Panthers BT Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat May 28th 01:30pm Durham West Dolphins BT York Region Lions BT Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat May 28th 02:00pm London Mustangs BT Cambridge Lions BT TD Stadium  
Sat May 28th 03:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Myers Riders BT York University  
Sun May 29th 02:30pm Brampton Bulldogs BT Essex Ravens BT Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 3
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 4th 11:00am Etobicoke Eagles BT Cambridge Lions BT Michael Power/St. Joseph's HS  
Sat Jun 4th 11:00am Mississauga Warriors BT London Mustangs BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 4th 11:00am York Region Lions BT Metro Toronto Wildcats BT St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jun 4th 12:00pm Myers Riders BT Cumberland Panthers BT Beckwith Sports Park  
Sat Jun 4th 01:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Toronto Thunder BT Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jun 4th 02:30pm Brampton Bulldogs BT Hamilton Ironmen BT Chinguacousy Park  
Sat Jun 4th 04:00pm Essex Ravens BT Niagara Spears BT St. Thomas of Villanova High School  
WEEK 4
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 11th 10:00am Hamilton Ironmen BT London Mustangs BT McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jun 11th 10:00am York Region Lions BT Oshawa Hawkeyes BT St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jun 11th 11:00am Mississauga Warriors BT Brampton Bulldogs BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 11th 11:00am Etobicoke Eagles BT Niagara Spears BT Michael Power/St. Joseph's HS  
Sat Jun 11th 01:00pm Durham West Dolphins BT Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 11th 03:00pm Cambridge Lions BT Essex Ravens BT Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sun Jun 12th 01:00pm Myers Riders BT Toronto Thunder BT Beckwith Sports Park  
WEEK 5
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 18th 08:30am Toronto Thunder BT Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jun 18th 11:00am Essex Ravens BT Mississauga Warriors BT St. Thomas of Villanova High School  
Sat Jun 18th 12:00pm Cambridge Lions BT Brampton Bulldogs BT Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sat Jun 18th 12:00pm Myers Riders BT Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Beckwith Sports Park  
Sat Jun 18th 01:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT Durham West Dolphins BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jun 18th 02:00pm London Mustangs BT Etobicoke Eagles BT TD Stadium  
Sat Jun 18th 04:00pm Niagara Spears BT Hamilton Ironmen BT Kiwanis Field   
WEEK 6
5 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jun 25th 11:00am Mississauga Warriors BT Cambridge Lions BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT York Region Lions BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jun 25th 01:30pm Durham West Dolphins BT Toronto Thunder BT Pine Ridge Secondary School  
Sat Jun 25th 07:30pm Niagara Spears BT Brampton Bulldogs BT Kiwanis Field   
Sun Jun 26th 04:00pm Essex Ravens BT London Mustangs BT St. Thomas of Villanova High School  
WEEK 7
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Fri Jul 1st 03:00pm London Mustangs BT Brampton Bulldogs BT TD Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 10:00am Hamilton Ironmen BT Mississauga Warriors BT McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 10:00am Toronto Thunder BT York Region Lions BT Birchmount Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 11:00am Essex Ravens BT Etobicoke Eagles BT St. Thomas of Villanova High School  
Sat Jul 2nd 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT Myers Riders BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 2nd 01:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jul 2nd 04:00pm Cambridge Lions BT Niagara Spears BT Wilfred Laurier University  
WEEK 8
6 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 9th 10:00am Hamilton Ironmen BT Etobicoke Eagles BT McMaster Ron Joyce Stadium  
Sat Jul 9th 12:00pm York Region Lions BT Myers Riders BT St. Maximillian Kolbe HighSchool  
Sat Jul 9th 01:00pm Oshawa Hawkeyes BT Durham West Dolphins BT Oshawa Civic Stadium  
Sat Jul 9th 04:00pm Niagara Spears BT London Mustangs BT Kiwanis Field   
Sat Jul 9th 05:30pm Metro Toronto Wildcats BT Cumberland Panthers BT York University  
Sun Jul 10th 10:30am Brampton Bulldogs BT Mississauga Warriors BT Chinguacousy Park  
WEEK 9
7 Games
Date Time Home Team Visitor Team Location TV
Sat Jul 16th 11:00am Mississauga Warriors BT Niagara Spears BT Loyola Catholic Secondary School  
Sat Jul 16th 12:00pm Myers Riders BT Durham West Dolphins BT University of Ottawa  
Sat Jul 16th 12:00pm Cumberland Panthers BT Toronto Thunder BT Millennium Field  
Sat Jul 16th 02:00pm London Mustangs BT Essex Ravens BT TD Stadium  
Sat Jul 16th 02:00pm Metro Toronto Wildcats BT York Region Lions BT York University  
Sat Jul 16th 03:00pm Cambridge Lions BT Hamilton Ironmen BT Jacob Hespeler Field  
Sun Jul 17th 11:00am Brampton Bulldogs BT Etobicoke Eagles BT Chinguacousy Park